Hall of Fame

Es zählen nur im Rennen erzielte Rundenzeiten (keine Trainings- oder Quali Zeiten)

 

Spur 1

Spur 2

Spur 3

Spur 4

Spur 5

Spur 6

DTSW Kl. 1a

Fahrer

Joachim Janssen

Rüdiger Kress

Jens Herden

Rüdiger Kress

Jens Herden

Jens Herden

Zeit

8,485

8,359

8,286

8,263

8,319

8,458

 

DTSW Kl. 1b

Fahrer

Sascha Gellert

Sascha Gellert

Sascha Gellert

Sascha Gellert

Sascha Gellert

Sascha Gellert

Zeit

8,570

8,519

8,334

8,347

8,314

8,511

 

DTSW Kl. 2

Fahrer

Joachim Janssen

Joachim Janssen

Sascha Gellert

Sascha Gellert

Sascha Gellert

Sascha Gellert

Zeit

8,218

8,092

8,057

7,970

8,007

8,240

YOUNGTIMER

 

Fahrer

ab

cd

ef

gh

ij

kl

 

Zeit

0,000

0,000

0,000

0,000

0,000   

0,000

DSC Kl. 1       10,5 Volt Fahrer

 

Kai

Reinhardt

Frank Penning

Matthias Parke

Kay Reinhardt

Matthias Parke

Frank Penning

Zeit

9,657

9,482

9,480

9,394

9,556

9,576

 

DSC Kl. 2       10,5 Volt

Fahrer

Matthias Parke

Christian Tilo-Zuch

Matthias Parke

Lars

Schäfer

Uwe Günther

Matthias Parke

Zeit

9,477

9,419

9,187

9,259

9,158

9,389

 

Mini-Z GT

12V, Moosis, Fox1

Fahrer

Frank Penning

Frank Penning

Frank Penning

Frank Penning

Frank Penning

Frank Penning

Zeit

9,119

9,045

8,947

8,874

8,893

8,958

 

Mini-Z Proto

12V, Moosis, Fox1

Fahrer

Oliver Waltmann

Joachim Janssen

Joachim Janssen

Oliver Waltmann

Joachim Janssen

Joachim Janssen

Zeit

8,860

8,783

8,688

8,722

8,731

8,844

 

SLP

Fahrer

Joachim Janssen

Jens

Herden

Joachim Janssen

Joachim Janssen

Joachim Janssen

Jens

Herden

Zeit

8,660

8,569

8,337

8,423

8,398

8,558

 

Carrera 124 

Fahrer

Joachim Janssen

Joachim Janssen

Joachim Janssen

Joachim Janssen

Joachim Janssen

Joachim Janssen

Zeit

9,877

9,685

9,645

 9,728

9,684

9,794

 

Nascar

Fahrer

Oliver Waltmann

Oliver Waltmann

Oliver Waltmann

Frank  P. Oliver W.

Oliver Waltmann

Oliver Waltmann

Zeit

10,437

10,255

10,168

10,201

10,180

10,375

 

Kart

Fahrer

Michael Tjardes

Michael Tjardes

Oliver Waltmann

Oliver Waltmann

Michael Tjardes

Michael Tjardes

Zeit

8,953

8,988

8,884

8,864

8,823

9,002

 

ScaleAuto DGTSM-BASIC

Fahrer

Michael Sander

Michael Sander

Oliver Waltmann

Oliver Waltmann

Oliver Waltmann

Michael Sander

Zeit

9,078

8,953

8,908

8,798

8,814

9,009

 

 

Team

SLP

Team

Lumberjacks: Fräse / Ulpe / Seif

Plastikquäler:

Nockemann / Schaffland / Wessling

Plastikquäler:

Nockemann / Schaffland / Wessling

Plastikquäler:

Nockemann / Schaffland / Wessling

Lumberjacks: Fräse / Ulpe / Seif

Lumberjacks: Fräse / Ulpe / Seif

Zeit

8,349

8,205

8,202

8,166

8,214

8,327

 

 

LeMans GT Race

Team

Ostfriesland: Janssen / Herden / Penning

Ostfriesland:

Janssen / Herden / Penning

Ostfriesland:

Janssen / Herden / Penning

Ostfriesland:

Janssen / Herden / Penning

Ostfriesland: Janssen / Herden / Penning

Ostfriesland: Janssen / Herden / Penning

Zeit

8,395

8,300

8,270

8,389

8,296

8,348

 


 

Top 3 Rennergebnisse

 

DTSW Kl.1a

1.

Frank Penning

122,41 Runden

6 x 3min

08.11.2013

2.

Frank Penning

121,17 Runden

6 x 3min

17.01.2014

3.

Frank Penning

120,84 Runden

6 x 3min

13.09.2013

 

DTSW Kl.1a

1.

Rüdiger Kress

169,50 Runden

6 x 4min

18.04.2015

2.

Rüdiger Kress

168,95 Runden

6 x 4min

05.04.2014

3.

Norman Weickert

168,20 Runden

6 x 4min

05.04.2014

 

DTSW Kl.1a

1.

Joachim Janssen

211,51 Runden

6 x 5min

02.04.2016

2.

Jens Herden

210,27 Runden

6 x 5min

02.04.2016

3.

Willy Canis

203,06 Runden

6 x 5min

02.04.2016

 

DTSW Kl.1b

1.

Normen Weickert

116,71 Runden

6 x 3min

22.03.2013

2.

Frank Penning

115,12 Runden

6 x 3min

22.03.2013

3.

Frank Penning

113,74 Runden

6 x 3min

14.09.2012

 

DTSW Kl.1b

1.

Thomas Vollmer

161,66 Runden

6 x 4min

18.04.2015

2.

Mario Kreim

161,65 Runden

6 x 4min

06.04.2013

3.

Torben Weickert

161,21 Runden

6 x 4min

05.04.2014

 

DTSW Kl.1b

1.

Sascha Gellert

210,11 Runden

6 x 5min

02.04.2016

2.

Thomas Vollmer

200,98 Runden

6 x 5min

02.04.2016

3.

Burkhard Bremer

200,42 Runden

6 x 5min

02.04.2016

 

DTSW Kl.2

1.

Joachim Janssen

126,38 Runden

6 x 3min

26.04.2013

2.

Joachim Janssen

125,95 Runden

6 x 3min

21.11.2014

3.

Jens Herden

125,92 Runden

6 x 3min

26.04.2013

DTSW Kl.2

1.

Sascha Gellert

173,18 Runden

6 x 4min

18.04.2015

2.

Dirk Strottmann

172,90 Runden

6 x 4min

18.04.2015

3.

Norman Weickert

172,70 Runden

6 x 4min

18.04.2015

 

DTSW Kl.2

1.

Joachim Janssen

218,87 Runden

6 x 5min

02.04.2016

2.

Sascha Gellert

218,74 Runden

6 x 5min

02.04.2016

3.

Jens Herden

213,71 Runden

6 x 5min

02.04.2016

 

YOUNGTIMER   Moosgummi 12Volt, Fox1,

1.

x

Runden

6 x xmin

2018

2.

y

Runden

6 x xmin

2018

3.

z

Runden

6 x xmin

2018

 

Mini-Z  Moosgummi 12Volt, Fox1, GT

1.

Frank Penning

117,78 Runden

6 x 3min

18.09.2015

2.

Frank Penning

117,74 Runden

6 x 3min

30.10.2015

3.

Joachim Janssen

115,93 Runden

6 x 3min

18.09.2015

 

 

Mini-Z  Moosgummi 12Volt, Fox1, Proto

1.

Joachim Janssen

120,63 Runden

6 x 3min

30.10.2015

2.

Joachim Janssen

120,54 Runden

6 x 3min

18.09.2015

3.

Oliver Waltmann

120,50 Runden

6 x 3min

30.10.2015

 

SLP

1.

Jens Herden

249,12 Runden

6 x 6min

26.08.2011

2.

Joachim Janssen

248,74 Runden

6 x 6min

24.01.2014

3.

Oliver Waltmann

247,74 Runden

6 x 6min

09.08.2013

 

Kart

1.

Michael Tjardes

195,72 Runden

6 x 5min

12.04.2014

2.

Joachim Janssen

193,86 Runden

6 x 5min

26.01.2018

3.

Michael Tjardes

193,37 Runden

6 x 5min

16.05.2014

 

DSC Kl.1  10,5 Volt

1.

Matthias Parke

 147,48 Runden

6 x 4min

18.02.2012

2.

Kay Reinhardt

 147,20 Runden

6 x 4min

18.02.2012

3.

Hans-Christian Strauch

 146,28 Runden

6 x 4min

18.02.2012

 

DSC Kl.2  10,5 Volt

1.

Chistian Tilo-Zuch

 150,76 Runden

6 x 4min

18.02.2012

2.

Oliver Waltmann

 148,36 Runden

6 x 4min

18.02.2012

3.

Kai Reinhardt

148,27 Runden

6 x 4min

18.02.2012

 

 

DSC Kl.1  10,5 Volt

1.

Frank Penning

 185,53 Runden

6 x 5min

05.02.2011

2.

Matthias Parke

 183,26 Runden

6 x 5min

05.02.2011

3.

Kay Reinhardt

 182,33 Runden

6 x 5min

05.02.2011

 

DSC Kl.2  10,5 Volt

1.

Matthias Parke

 188,49 Runden

6 x 5min

05.02.2011

2.

Uwe Günther

 184,78 Runden

6 x 5min

05.02.2011

3.

Ralf Rieger

 184,54 Runden

6 x 5min

05.02.2011

 

Nascar

1.

Joachim Janssen

96,64 Runden

6 x 3min

31.05.2009

2.

Jens Herden

94,23 Runden

6 x 3min

31.05.2009

3.

-

- Runden

6 x 3min

-

 

Nascar

1.

Michael Tjardes

135,33 Runden

6 x 4min

05.11.2010

2.

Joachim Janssen

134,49 Runden

6 x 4min

17.04.2009

3.

Joachim Janssen

134,24 Runden

6 x 4min

05.11.2010

 

Nascar

1.

Frank Penning

164,39 Runden

6 x 5min

11.07.2008

2.

Joachim Janssen

163,98 Runden

6 x 5min

11.07.2008

3.

Jens Herden

157,91 Runden

6 x 5min

11.07.2008

 

Carrera 124

1.

Joachim Janssen

108,33 Runden

6 x 3min

28.03.2008

2.

Joachim Janssen

107,74 Runden

6 x 3min

25.04.2008

3.

Joachim Janssen

105,82 Runden

6 x 3min

20.07.2007

 

ScaleAuto  DGTSM-Basic

1.

Frank Penning

150,45 Runden

6 x 4min

24.04.2015

2.

Michael Sander

149,22 Runden

6 x 4min

24.04.2015

3.

Joachim Janssen

146,55 Runden

6 x 4min

24.04.2015

 

 

ScaleAuto  DGTSM-Basic

1.

Oliver Waltmann

195,46 Runden

6 x 5min

23.10.2015

2.

Joachim Janssen

192,75 Runden

6 x 5min

23.10.2015

3.

Michael Sander

191,78 Runden

6 x 5min

23.10.2015

 

DTSW

12,0 Volt

Nascar

12,0 Volt

SLP

18,0 Volt

Carrera 124

17,0 Volt

Mini Z Moosgummi, Fox1

12,0 Volt

DSC

10,5 Volt

Kart

12,5 Volt

YOUNGTIMER

12,0 Volt

ScaleAuto DGTSM Basic

12,5 Volt